ABA Exchange Rates

CurrencyABA BuysABA Sells
USD / KHR4,030.004,050.00
AUD / KHR2,822.042,951.81
CAD / KHR2,954.673,090.53
CNY / KHR568.12603.14
EUR / KHR4,438.534,642.62
GBP / KHR5,131.465,367.41
HKD / KHR503.61526.77
JPY / KHR35.287636.9102
MYR / KHR954.23998.10
SGD / KHR2,914.563,048.58
THB / KHR124.21129.92
VND / KHR0.17000.1778
AUD / USD0.6968000.732459
EUR / USD1.0959331.152015
GBP / USD1.2670271.331864
USD / CAD1.3039831.370711
USD / CNY6.6816997.128776
USD / HKD7.6503988.041937
USD / JPY109.183911114.771194
USD / MYR4.0376724.244260
USD / SGD1.3219271.389575
USD / THB31.01908932.606070
USD / VND22,665.9223,823.53
  • The Notes Rate is determined for currency dealing; buying and selling physical cash and many local transactions between different currencies. You are encouraged to visit any nearby branch for details

CurrencyABA BuysABA Sells
USD / KHR4,030.004,050.00
CNY / KHR573.75597.13
EUR / KHR4,449.864,631.25
GBP / KHR5,144.555,354.25
KRW / KHR3.48453.6266
SGD / KHR2,921.723,040.82
THB / KHR124.51129.59
EUR / USD1.0987311.149194
GBP / USD1.2702591.328598
USD / CNY6.7489497.058824
USD / KRW1,111.2337001,162.290100
USD / SGD1.3253001.386170
USD / THB31.09807932.527508
  • The Telegraphic Transfer Rate is for international telegraphic transfer, i.e. inward and outward remittance transactions.
=
Buy Rate : =
Sell Rate : =
  • The Calculation of Currency Conversion here is based on the Notes Rate
  • The above rates are for the indicative purpose only and subject to change without prior notice.
  • For remittance transactions in any currency which is not listed above, you are encouraged to visit any nearby branch for details.