ABA Exchange Rates

Our​ foreign​ currency​ exchange​ rates​ allow​ you​ to​ get​ up-to-date​ buy/sell​ rates​ for​ selected​ major​ currencies.​ Please​ note​ that​ the​ rates​ are​ indicative​ and​ should​ be​ used​ for​ information​ purpose​ only.​ Please​ call​ 1 ​800​ 203​ 203​ for​ further​ details.

CurrencyABA BuysABA Sells
USD / KHR4,095.004,106.00
AUD / KHR2,818.062,898.14
CAD / KHR3,018.133,103.75
CNY / KHR590.66615.97
EUR / KHR4,351.524,448.39
GBP / KHR4,896.105,005.08
JPY / KHR30.85060031.725800
KRW / KHR3.1795003.324700
SGD / KHR3,048.573,135.06
THB / KHR120.52123.94
VND / KHR0.1697000.177500
AUD / USD0.6863270.707726
EUR / USD1.0597951.086298
GBP / USD1.1924261.222242
USD / CAD1.3193721.360445
USD / CNY6.6480516.951546
USD / JPY129.074759133.093035
USD / KRW1,231.691,291.40
USD / SGD1.3061951.346861
USD / THB33.04018134.069034
USD / VND23,070.4224,195.64

Calculator

 = 
Buy Rate : =
Sell Rate : =

CurrencyABA BuysABA Sells
USD / KHR4,095.004,106.00
AUD / KHR2,740.812,905.95
CAD / KHR2,810.463,112.09
CNY / KHR553.81617.63
EUR / KHR4,228.204,460.37
GBP / KHR4,757.345,018.56
HKD / KHR474.28533.78
JPY / KHR29.12870031.8110
MYR / KHR866.05974.71
SGD / KHR2,946.953,143.48
THB / KHR120.52124.27
VND / KHR0.16370.1775
AUD / USD0.6675130.709634
EUR / USD1.0297611.089223
GBP / USD1.1586311.225534
USD / CAD1.3158361.460971
USD / CNY6.6301837.414095
USD / HKD7.6717008.657333
USD / JPY128.729056140.960633
USD / MYR4.2012504.741066
USD / SGD1.3026961.393305
USD / THB32.95244234.069034
USD / VND23,070.4225,082.47

Calculator

=
Buy Rate : =
Sell Rate : =
  • The above rates are used for SWIFT Transfer only.
  • The above rates are for the indicative purpose only and subject to change without prior notice.
  • For remittance transactions in any currency which is not listed above, you are encouraged to visit any nearby branch for details.
  • The rates are for indicative purposes only and can change from time to time without prior notice.