ABA Exchange Rates

CurrencyABA BuysABA Sells
USD / KHR4,020.004,035.00
THB / KHR120.68125.32
AUD / KHR2,839.472,948.64
CAD / KHR2,937.563,068.87
CNY / KHR567.22597.05
EUR / KHR4,483.954,656.35
GBP / KHR4,984.625,176.27
HKD / KHR504.22526.76
JPY / KHR34.959736.5223
MYR / KHR943.09985.25
SGD / KHR2,871.953,000.33
VND / KHR0.16860.1761
USD / AUD1.36331.4210
USD / CAD1.30991.3736
USD / CNY6.73317.1136
USD / EUR0.86330.8999
USD / GBP0.77660.8095
USD / HKD7.63168.0025
USD / JPY110.07115.42
USD / MYR4.08024.2785
USD / SGD1.33991.4050
USD / THB32.077933.4355
USD / VND22,827.9423,932.38
  • The Notes Rate is determined for currency dealing; buying and selling physical cash and many local transactions between different currencies. You are encouraged to visit any nearby branch for details

CurrencyABA BuysABA Sells
USD / KHR4,020.004,035.00
THB / KHR121.51124.43
CNY / KHR572.16591.78
EUR / KHR4,515.884,624.30
GBP / KHR5,020.125,140.65
SGD / KHR2,900.382,970.02
USD / CNY6.79317.0522
USD / EUR0.86930.8935
USD / GBP0.78200.8038
USD / SGD1.35351.3912
USD / THB32.307333.2071
  • The Telegraphic Transfer Rate is for international telegraphic transfer, i.e. inward and outward remittance transactions.
=
Buy Rate : =
Sell Rate : =
  • The Calculation of Currency Conversion here is based on the Notes Rate
  • The above rates are for the indicative purpose only and subject to change without prior notice.
  • For remittance transactions in any currency which is not listed above, you are encouraged to visit any nearby branch for details.